header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Teamfoto

Spelers D1

Hannah Bikker
Anouk Bor
Debra Bos
Lisa van Geel
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Elyse van der Kolk
Willemijn van der Meer
Julia van Ophem
Swasique Renes
Noortje Roelfzema
Sasha Smeets
Inge Stenekes
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Pieternel Takx
Merel van der Valk
Lotte Willemsen

Ondersteuning

Gerard Roelfzema
Teammanager
Jurriaan Kloks
Trainer/Coach
Clinton van de Ven
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Baarn D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Heerhugowaard D1 Loenen D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Catwijck D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 Shinty D1 12:45
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Kieviten D1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Shinty D1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Purmerend D1 12 20 6 2 4
5 Catwijck D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Hisalis D1 12 18 6 0 6
7 Loenen D1 12 15 4 3 5
8 Abcoude D1 12 13 3 4 5
9 Baarn D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Flevoland D1 12 7 1 4 7
11 Heerhugowaard D1 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt De Kieviten D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 12:45 uit
14 apr Flevoland D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei Loenense MHC D1 12:45 uit
12 mei WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Catwijck D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
Baarn D1 Heerhugowaard D1 5-0
Abcoude D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Shinty D1 Hisalis D1 5-0
Flevoland D1 Kieviten D1 0-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 5-1
Kieviten D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Baarn D1 4-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Flevoland D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 Shinty D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-0
Flevoland D1 Baarn D1 3-3
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-3
Shinty D1 Kieviten D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Baarn D1 Loenen D1 4-1
Kieviten D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Catwijck D1 1-4
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Flevoland D1 10-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Shinty D1 2-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Catwijck D1 Purmerend D1 3-2
Shinty D1 Baarn D1 5-0
Loenen D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
Hisalis D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Abcoude D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Loenen D1 3-0
Purmerend D1 Hisalis D1 4-0
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Baarn D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Flevoland D1 Shinty D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Catwijck D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-0
Purmerend D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 0-3
Hisalis D1 Kieviten D1 1-2
Abcoude D1 Flevoland D1 0-3
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 0-0
Baarn D1 Catwijck D1 1-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Shinty D1 6-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Hisalis D1 0-3
Kieviten D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Purmerend D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-1
Kieviten D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-1
Catwijck D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 1-2
Hisalis D1 Baarn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Flevoland D1 Hisalis D1 0-4
Loenen D1 Catwijck D1 1-1
Baarn D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Abcoude D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-5
Heerhugowaard D1 Kieviten D1 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten D1 Baarn D1 4-1
Purmerend D1 Flevoland D1 1-0
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 2-0
Catwijck D1 Shinty D1 4-5
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 Flevoland D1 8-0
Catwijck D1 Abcoude D1 5-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Baarn D1 0-8
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Flevoland D1 Heerhugowaard D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
Abcoude D1 Hisalis D1 2-1
Loenen D1 Kieviten D1 4-3