header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Teamfoto

Spelers D1

Hannah Bikker
Anouk Bor
Debra Bos
Lisa van Geel
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Elyse van der Kolk
Willemijn van der Meer
Julia van Ophem
Swasique Renes
Noortje Roelfzema
Sasha Smeets
Inge Stenekes
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Pieternel Takx
Merel van der Valk
Lotte Willemsen

Ondersteuning

Gerard Roelfzema
Teammanager
Jurriaan Kloks
Trainer/Coach
Clinton van de Ven
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 20 52 17 1 2
2 Kieviten D1 20 45 14 3 3
3 Shinty D1 20 35 10 5 5
4 Purmerend D1 20 34 10 4 6
5 Catwijck D1 20 32 10 2 8
6 Hisalis D1 20 32 10 2 8
7 Loenen D1 20 28 8 4 8
8 Abcoude D1 20 26 7 5 8
9 Baarn D1 20 19 5 4 11
10 Flevoland D1 20 7 1 4 15
11 Heerhugowaard D1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
Baarn D1 Heerhugowaard D1 5-0
Abcoude D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Shinty D1 Hisalis D1 5-0
Flevoland D1 Kieviten D1 0-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 5-1
Kieviten D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Baarn D1 4-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Flevoland D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 Shinty D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-0
Flevoland D1 Baarn D1 3-3
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-3
Shinty D1 Kieviten D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Baarn D1 Loenen D1 4-1
Kieviten D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Catwijck D1 1-4
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Flevoland D1 10-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Shinty D1 2-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Catwijck D1 Purmerend D1 3-2
Shinty D1 Baarn D1 5-0
Loenen D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
Hisalis D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Abcoude D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Loenen D1 3-0
Purmerend D1 Hisalis D1 4-0
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Baarn D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Flevoland D1 Shinty D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Abcoude D1 Flevoland D1 0-3
Hisalis D1 Kieviten D1 1-2
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 0-3
Catwijck D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Shinty D1 6-2
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 0-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Hisalis D1 0-3
Baarn D1 Catwijck D1 1-3
Kieviten D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-1
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 1-2
Purmerend D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-1
Hisalis D1 Baarn D1 3-0
Catwijck D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Loenen D1 Catwijck D1 1-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Kieviten D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-5
Flevoland D1 Hisalis D1 0-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 2-0
Purmerend D1 Flevoland D1 1-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12-1
Kieviten D1 Baarn D1 4-1
Catwijck D1 Shinty D1 4-5
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kieviten D1 Flevoland D1 8-0
Catwijck D1 Abcoude D1 5-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Baarn D1 0-8
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 1-0
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
Baarn D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Flevoland D1 Heerhugowaard D1 2-2
Loenen D1 Kieviten D1 4-3
Abcoude D1 Hisalis D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Baarn D1 Flevoland D1 3-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Catwijck D1 8-1
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Kieviten D1 Shinty D1 4-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Loenen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Abcoude D1 Kieviten D1 0-0
Shinty D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-0
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Catwijck D1 Hisalis D1 1-1
Flevoland D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-11
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Heerhugowaard D1 Abcoude D1 0-2
Flevoland D1 Loenen D1 2-4
Purmerend D1 Catwijck D1 1-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hisalis D1 3-3
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Loenen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Catwijck D1 Kieviten D1 1-4
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 3-1
Shinty D1 Flevoland D1 4-0
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-0
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2019
Loenen D1 Shinty D1 2-2
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2019
Flevoland D1 Abcoude D1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kieviten D1 Hisalis D1 5-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Purmerend D1 5-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Catwijck D1 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 1-0
Hisalis D1 Heerhugowaard D1 7-0
Purmerend D1 Kieviten D1 2-2
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-3
Catwijck D1 Baarn D1 4-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 2-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Purmerend D1 1-4
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Kieviten D1 3-0
Flevoland D1 Catwijck D1 0-7
VRIJDAG 24 MEI 2019
Catwijck D1 Loenen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Abcoude D1 6-0
Hisalis D1 Flevoland D1 8-2
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 2-2
Kieviten D1 Heerhugowaard D1 6-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Shinty D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Baarn D1 Kieviten D1 0-4
Heerhugowaard D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-11
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 1-2
Flevoland D1 Purmerend D1 1-2