header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Debra Bos
Marlies Busser
Danielle Dingemans
Lisa van Geel
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Manouk Homma
Willemijn van der Meer
Julia van Ophem
Phimmada Prakas
Noortje Roelfzema
Sasha Smeets
Inge Stenekes
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Pieternel Takx
Merel van der Valk
Nadine van der Valk
Maxime van der Voorn
Lotte Willemsen

Ondersteuning

Gerard Roelfzema
Teammanager
Philippe Wildemast
Trainer
Jurriaan Kloks
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld D1 Maarssen D1 12:45
Hisalis D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 12:45
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1
Noordwijk D1 FIT D1 12:45
Shinty D1 Baarn D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 12 28 9 1 2
2 Shinty D1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Purmerend D1 12 24 7 3 2
4 FIT D1 12 22 7 1 4
5 Loenen D1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Hisalis D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Baarn D1 12 17 5 2 5
8 IJburg D1 12 14 4 2 6
9 Barneveld D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Maarssen D1 12 9 2 3 7
11 Spitsbergen D1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Abcoude D1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mei M.H.C. Purmerend D1 12:45 uit
24 mei MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 jun Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 12:45 uit
14 jun VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 3-3
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 IJburg D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Baarn D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Noordwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 5-0
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 7-2
Loenen D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 2-1
Abcoude D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Shinty D1 1-6
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 0-4
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 0-6
Baarn D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 2-0
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Noordwijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-2
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Purmerend D1 0-1
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
FIT D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 0-1
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 0-1
Maarssen D1 Barneveld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Maarssen D1 5-2
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 2-3
IJburg D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
Noordwijk D1 Baarn D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 Abcoude D1 1-1
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 5-3
Hisalis D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
FIT D1 IJburg D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 1-1
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 1-3
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Purmerend D1 Noordwijk D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 2-0
Barneveld D1 FIT D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
Loenen D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Spitsbergen D1 Shinty D1 0-2
Maarssen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Noordwijk D1 IJburg D1 6-0
FIT D1 Loenen D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 Barneveld D1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 Baarn D1 2-5
IJburg D1 Barneveld D1 2-0
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 4-0
FIT D1 Shinty D1 3-3
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 3-0