header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pepijn Baurichter
Juwe Berendsen
Mendel van Biert
Sam Broekman
Bob Busser
Pepijn de Geus
Riccardo Gillieron
Floris Hendriks
Lucas van Hoorn
Andreas Löwenthal
Koen Meijer
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Arjan de Raad
Dirk Spruyt
Douwe Steenhuisen
David van Veenendaal
Sam van der Vlugt

Ondersteuning

Jan Hendriks
Teammanager
Gijs Bakker
Trainer/Coach
Robbert Woudstra
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H1 QZ H1
Bully H1 GHBS H1 14:45
Kromhouters H1 GCHC H1 14:45
Leusden H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Oss H1 EHV H1 14:45
USHC H1 Amersfoort H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss H1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Kromhouters H1 12 28 9 1 2
3 GCHC H1 12 23 7 2 3
4 USHC H1 12 23 7 2 3
5 GHBS H1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Apeldoorn H1 12 19 6 1 5
7 EHV H1 12 18 6 0 6
8 Amersfoort H1 12 12 3 3 6
9 Bully H1 12 10 2 4 6
10 QZ H1 12 7 2 1 9
11 Shinty H1 12 6 1 3 8
12 Leusden H1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mei MHC Leusden H1 14:45 uit
10 mei U.S.H.C. H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mei O.H.C. Bully H1 14:45 uit
24 mei GHBS H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 4-1
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 0-1
Oss H1 Leusden H1 4-2
EHV H1 Bully H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-3
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-5
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oss H1 Bully H1 5-3
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 6-1
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-1
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 1-0
GHBS H1 Oss H1 3-3
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
USHC H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Shinty H1 EHV H1 0-1
QZ H1 GCHC H1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 4-2
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-1
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
USHC H1 QZ H1 7-1
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 0-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Shinty H1 Oss H1 2-5
Bully H1 USHC H1 1-3
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 4-1
QZ H1 EHV H1 0-2
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 3-6
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 2-3
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-3
USHC H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Oss H1 GCHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 2-2
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-2
GHBS H1 Bully H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 1-1
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 0-1
EHV H1 Oss H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H1 QZ H1 4-1
USHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-6
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 7-1
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 3-1
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss H1 QZ H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 4-3
EHV H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
Shinty H1 Bully H1 2-2
GCHC H1 USHC H1 6-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Bully H1 GCHC H1 3-3
USHC H1 EHV H1 4-1
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 6-5
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 0-1
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Oss H1 0-1
USHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Bully H1 EHV H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Shinty H1 1-1
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3