header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Teamfoto

Spelers H1

Ilmar Balk
Juwe Berendsen
Sam Broekman
Willem Dubbers
Sibren van Etten
Riccardo Gillieron
Floris Hendriks
Andreas Löwenthal
Koen Meijer
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Oscar Pluimer
Arjan de Raad
Maxim Ruitenbeek
Dirk Spruyt
Sam van der Vlugt
Reinout Willems
Robbert Paul Zeillemaker

Ondersteuning

Jan Hendriks
Teammanager
Mathijs Krauss
Trainer/Coach
Michaël Löwenthal
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 22 50 16 2 4
2 Rood-Wit H1 22 42 12 6 4
3 Bennebroek H1 22 38 9 11 2
4 Myra H1 22 35 9 8 5
5 Overbos H1 22 33 9 6 7
6 Shinty H1 22 32 10 2 10
7 Alkmaar H1 22 29 8 5 9
8 VVV H1 22 29 8 5 9
9 Alliance H1 22 27 7 6 9
10 Terriërs H1 22 20 4 8 10
11 Spandersbosch H1 22 17 4 5 13
12 Amstelveen H1 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Myra H1 Shinty H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-5
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 3-3
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 6-4
Alliance H1 Reigers H1 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Reigers H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
VVV H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Myra H1 3-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Reigers H1 4-5
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Shinty H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Reigers H1 Myra H1 5-5
Overbos H1 VVV H1 5-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 1-3
Shinty H1 Bennebroek H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Alkmaar H1 2-4
Terriërs H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek H1 Amstelveen H1 7-3
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 4-0
Spandersbosch H1 Myra H1 1-2
Overbos H1 Reigers H1 3-5
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-0
Alliance H1 Shinty H1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Reigers H1 Spandersbosch H1 6-2
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-1
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1
Shinty H1 VVV H1 4-0
Amstelveen H1 Alliance H1 2-1
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H1 Amstelveen H1 2-2
Overbos H1 Shinty H1 3-5
Alkmaar H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 3-3
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
Rood-Wit H1 Reigers H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Myra H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Overbos H1 2-2
Shinty H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Reigers H1 Alkmaar H1 4-1
Spandersbosch H1 Bennebroek H1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Myra H1 2-3
Overbos H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Rood-Wit H1 Amstelveen H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Spandersbosch H1 5-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 VVV H1 1-3
Myra H1 Overbos H1 4-4
Terriërs H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Amstelveen H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Bennebroek H1 Reigers H1 4-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Shinty H1 Terriërs H1 2-0
Rood-Wit H1 Myra H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
VVV H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Amstelveen H1 5-3
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Rood-Wit H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Shinty H1 Myra H1 3-1
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 8-3
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 0-0
Reigers H1 Alliance H1 5-2
Amstelveen H1 Terriërs H1 4-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Myra H1 Amstelveen H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Alliance H1 VVV H1 5-0
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 4-4
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Amstelveen H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-1
Shinty H1 Alkmaar H1 3-2
Reigers H1 VVV H1 2-1
Overbos H1 Alliance H1 5-5
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Terriërs H1 Myra H1 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Bennebroek H1 Shinty H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
VVV H1 Overbos H1 1-3
Myra H1 Reigers H1 3-4
Spandersbosch H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Alkmaar H1 Amstelveen H1 7-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Reigers H1 Overbos H1 3-1
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 1-2
Myra H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-1
Shinty H1 Alliance H1 1-0
Terriërs H1 Alkmaar H1 0-2
Amstelveen H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
VVV H1 Shinty H1 4-1
Overbos H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Myra H1 2-3
Bennebroek H1 Terriërs H1 3-1
Alliance H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Spandersbosch H1 Reigers H1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Myra H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 3-4
Amstelveen H1 VVV H1 2-3
Shinty H1 Overbos H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-4
Spandersbosch H1 Alkmaar H1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Overbos H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
VVV H1 Terriërs H1 4-1
Rood-Wit H1 Shinty H1 1-0
Alliance H1 Myra H1 1-5
Bennebroek H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-1
Alkmaar H1 Reigers H1 3-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Reigers H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Amstelveen H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-6
Alkmaar H1 Bennebroek H1 6-2
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 4-2
Myra H1 VVV H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Alliance H1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Reigers H1 Bennebroek H1 6-1
VVV H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-0
Rood-Wit H1 Terriërs H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Amstelveen H1 1-0
Alliance H1 Alkmaar H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Myra H1 6-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Alkmaar H1 VVV H1 2-2
Spandersbosch H1 Overbos H1 6-3
Amstelveen H1 Reigers H1 4-8
Terriërs H1 Shinty H1 2-1
Myra H1 Rood-Wit H1 0-3
Bennebroek H1 Alliance H1 2-2