header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Ilmar Balk
Juwe Berendsen
Sam Broekman
Willem Dubbers
Sibren van Etten
Riccardo Gillieron
Floris Hendriks
Andreas Löwenthal
Koen Meijer
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Oscar Pluimer
Arjan de Raad
Maxim Ruitenbeek
Dirk Spruyt
Sam van der Vlugt
Reinout Willems
Robbert Paul Zeillemaker

Ondersteuning

Jan Hendriks
Teammanager
Mathijs Krauss
Trainer/Coach
Michaël Löwenthal
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 14:45
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Rood-Wit H1 Reigers H1 14:45
VVV H1 Amstelveen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bennebroek H1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Reigers H1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Myra H1 6 12 3 3 0
4 Alkmaar H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Rood-Wit H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Alliance H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Overbos H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Spandersbosch H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Shinty H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Terriërs H1 6 6 1 3 2
11 Amstelveen H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 VVV H1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt BHC Overbos H1 14:45 uit
4 nov A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
11 nov MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
18 nov MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit
25 nov H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b uit
26 mei MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 6-4
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 3-3
Alliance H1 Reigers H1 1-0
Spandersbosch H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-5
Myra H1 Shinty H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Reigers H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
VVV H1 Alliance H1 3-3
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 2-0
Shinty H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-3
Amstelveen H1 Myra H1 3-3
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV H1 Reigers H1 4-5
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Shinty H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amstelveen H1 Alkmaar H1 2-4
Shinty H1 Bennebroek H1 1-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 1-3
Overbos H1 VVV H1 5-2
Reigers H1 Myra H1 5-5
Terriërs H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-0
Overbos H1 Reigers H1 3-5
Spandersbosch H1 Myra H1 1-2
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 4-0
Bennebroek H1 Amstelveen H1 7-3
Alliance H1 Shinty H1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Reigers H1 Spandersbosch H1 6-2
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-1
Shinty H1 VVV H1 4-0
Amstelveen H1 Alliance H1 2-1
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 2-1