header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pepijn Baurichter
Juwe Berendsen
Mendel van Biert
Sam Broekman
Bob Busser
Pepijn de Geus
Riccardo Gillieron
Floris Hendriks
Lucas van Hoorn
Andreas Löwenthal
Koen Meijer
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Arjan de Raad
Dirk Spruyt
Douwe Steenhuisen
David van Veenendaal
Sam van der Vlugt

Ondersteuning

Jan Hendriks
Teammanager
Gijs Bakker
Trainer/Coach
Robbert Woudstra
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort H1 Shinty H1
Bully H1 EHV H1 14:45
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 14:45
Leusden H1 Oss H1
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1
USHC H1 Apeldoorn H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Kromhouters H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 GCHC H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 USHC H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 GHBS H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Apeldoorn H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 EHV H1 11 18 6 0 5
8 Amersfoort H1 11 11 3 2 6
9 QZ H1 11 7 2 1 8
10 Bully H1 11 7 1 4 6
11 Leusden H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Shinty H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HCQZ H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Oss H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Leusden H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei O.H.C. Bully H1 14:45 uit
24 mei GHBS H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 4-1
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 0-1
Oss H1 Leusden H1 4-2
EHV H1 Bully H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-3
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-5
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-2
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 6-1
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-2
Oss H1 Bully H1 5-3
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-1
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Shinty H1 EHV H1 0-1
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
USHC H1 Leusden H1 3-0
QZ H1 GCHC H1 1-4
GHBS H1 Oss H1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 0-1
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 4-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-1
USHC H1 QZ H1 7-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 3-6
Shinty H1 Oss H1 2-5
QZ H1 EHV H1 0-2
Bully H1 USHC H1 1-3
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 2-3
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-3
USHC H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Oss H1 GCHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H1 Bully H1 2-0
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 0-1
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 2-2
EHV H1 Oss H1 1-2
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 3-1
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 7-1
GHBS H1 QZ H1 4-1
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-6
USHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC H1 USHC H1 6-1
Shinty H1 Bully H1 2-2
Oss H1 QZ H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 4-3
EHV H1 Leusden H1 3-0
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC H1 EHV H1 4-1
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 6-5
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 0-1
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
Bully H1 GCHC H1 3-3