header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Hannah Bikker
Debra Bos
Marlies Busser
Danielle Dingemans
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Maartje Koster
Thessa van der Meer-bax
Phimmada Prakas
Inge Stenekes
Eefje Stigter
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Pieternel Takx
Merel van der Valk
Nadine van der Valk
Rosie van Venrooij

Ondersteuning

Debra Bos
Captain
Gerard Roelfzema
Teammanager
Philippe Wildemast
Trainer
Jurriaan Kloks
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 12:45
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 12:45
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 12:45
Spitsbergen D1 IJburg D1
Uitgeest D1 Shinty D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Loenen D1 6 15 5 0 1
2 Shinty D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Maarssen D1 5 13 4 1 0
4 Purmerend D1 6 13 4 1 1
5 FIT D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Noordwijk D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 IJburg D1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Baarn D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Spitsbergen D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Abcoude D1 6 2 0 2 4
11 Uitgeest D1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Hisalis D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 okt MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
15 nov MHC Uitgeest D1 12:45 uit
22 nov VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Loenense MHC D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
11 apr AMHC FIT D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr H.C. HISALIS D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei AHC IJburg D1 12:45 uit
30 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHC Uitgeest D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
FIT D1 Noordwijk D1 3-0
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 1-2
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 3-1
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 4-2
Spitsbergen D1 Uitgeest D1 6-2
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 2-0
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 1-6
Uitgeest D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-3
IJburg D1 Purmerend D1 1-3
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis D1 Noordwijk D1 1-2
Loenen D1 Uitgeest D1 3-0
Abcoude D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
FIT D1 Baarn D1 3-3
Maarssen D1 IJburg D1 3-2
Purmerend D1 Shinty D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJburg D1 FIT D1 7-0
Noordwijk D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 3-2
Uitgeest D1 Purmerend D1 2-3
Spitsbergen D1 Loenen D1 1-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Baarn D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
FIT D1 Shinty D1 2-3
Purmerend D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-2
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 IJburg D1 0-5
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Noordwijk D1 Loenen D1 2-3
Shinty D1 Hisalis D1 2-0
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 4-1
Uitgeest D1 FIT D1 0-4
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 1-3
Spitsbergen D1 Maarssen D1 2-3
DINSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2020
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 1-1