header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Bob Busser
Matthijs de Coo
Wilko van Essen
Tijn Finson
Mats van der Have
Floris Heerkens
Floris Hendriks
Lucas van Hoorn
Roald de Kwant
Andreas Löwenthal
Michiel van der Meer
Willem Michon
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Arjan de Raad
Douwe Steenhuisen
David van Veenendaal

Ondersteuning

Laurens Kruijff
Coach
Andreas Löwenthal
Captain
Robbert Woudstra
Trainer/Coach
Laurens Kruijff
Assistent Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort H1 QZ H1
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 14:45
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Leusden H1 EHV H1 14:45
USHC H1 Oss H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 USHC H1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Oss H1 5 13 4 1 0
3 Kromhouters H1 6 12 3 3 0
4 GHBS H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 GCHC H1 4 9 3 0 1
6 EHV H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Amersfoort H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Apeldoorn H1 6 7 1 4 1
9 QZ H1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Shinty H1 5 4 1 1 3
11 Leusden H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Bully H1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov THCC De Kromhouters H1 14:45 uit
22 nov U.S.H.C. H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 mrt GHBS H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Oss H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr HCQZ H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr O.H.C. Bully H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei MHC Leusden H1 n.n.b uit
9 mei THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC H1 EHV H1 3-0
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-4
Leusden H1 QZ H1 1-6
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 8-1
Kromhouters H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amersfoort H1 Leusden H1 3-1
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
EHV H1 GHBS H1 4-3
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 1-1
Shinty H1 Oss H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Bully H1 7-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-3
Kromhouters H1 Amersfoort H1 6-0
Leusden H1 Bully H1 6-5
Oss H1 EHV H1 3-1
USHC H1 QZ H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Apeldoorn H1 Oss H1 3-3
GCHC H1 Leusden H1 8-2
QZ H1 GHBS H1 0-5
EHV H1 Shinty H1 2-2
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 1-5
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kromhouters H1 Leusden H1 4-0
USHC H1 Bully H1 2-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-4
Shinty H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-3
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 1-1
Oss H1 QZ H1 3-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Leusden H1 USHC H1 1-3
QZ H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 1-3
Amersfoort H1 Oss H1 1-6
Bully H1 GHBS H1 2-3
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 1-2