header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Casper Beekhuis
Bob Busser
Wilko van Essen
Sebastian Evers
Floris Heerkens
Floris Hendriks
Simon de Jonge
Roald de Kwant
Michiel van der Meer
Daan van Nes
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Querijn Sanders
Douwe Steenhuisen
Ralph Vierveijzer
Sven Vierveijzer

Ondersteuning

Jan Hendriks
Teammanager
Jurriaan Kloks
Trainer/Coach
Michaël Löwenthal
Assistent Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC H1 22 59 19 2 1
2 USHC H1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Kromhouters H1 22 48 15 3 4
4 Oss H1 22 39 12 3 7
5 GHBS H1 22 35 11 2 9
6 Amersfoort H1 22 28 8 4 10
7 EHV H1 22 22 6 4 12
8 Apeldoorn H1 22 21 6 3 13
9 QZ H1 22 21 6 3 13
10 Shinty H1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Bully H1 22 19 5 4 13
12 Leusden H1 22 16 3 7 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC H1 GCHC H1 4-0
Shinty H1 Oss H1 1-3
GHBS H1 EHV H1 5-2
Amersfoort H1 Leusden H1 3-5
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-1
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 6-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
GCHC H1 Amersfoort H1 1-1
QZ H1 Shinty H1 1-2
EHV H1 USHC H1 1-0
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 0-3
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
Oss H1 GHBS H1 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-1
Shinty H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Leusden H1 6-0
GHBS H1 QZ H1 2-3
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
EHV H1 GCHC H1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 0-7
GCHC H1 Bully H1 5-2
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-4
Leusden H1 Shinty H1 3-3
Oss H1 EHV H1 4-3
QZ H1 USHC H1 2-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Oss H1 GCHC H1 0-1
Kromhouters H1 Bully H1 5-2
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 1-1
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
EHV H1 QZ H1 3-1
USHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 8-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bully H1 Shinty H1 4-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 6-3
Leusden H1 USHC H1 0-2
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 5-0
QZ H1 Oss H1 3-7
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
GHBS H1 Bully H1 7-1
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-0
Shinty H1 Kromhouters H1 0-3
USHC H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
EHV H1 Leusden H1 2-2
QZ H1 GCHC H1 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 1-1
Leusden H1 Oss H1 2-4
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 7-0
Bully H1 USHC H1 2-6
Apeldoorn H1 QZ H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC H1 Kromhouters H1 4-2
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 2-1
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 1-3
EHV H1 Bully H1 0-1
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 5-1
QZ H1 Leusden H1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Bully H1 Oss H1 0-7
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 0-4
Shinty H1 USHC H1 1-2
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-4
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 2-2
Amersfoort H1 QZ H1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
EHV H1 Shinty H1 1-2
Oss H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
USHC H1 GHBS H1 1-2
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
QZ H1 Bully H1 3-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
GCHC H1 Leusden H1 5-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Apeldoorn H1 Bully H1 2-1
Oss H1 Shinty H1 4-4
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 1-3
EHV H1 GHBS H1 3-1
GCHC H1 USHC H1 3-3
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
GHBS H1 Oss H1 1-6
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 4-6
Bully H1 Leusden H1 2-2
USHC H1 EHV H1 6-0
Shinty H1 QZ H1 4-2
Kromhouters H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
GCHC H1 EHV H1 7-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-2
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 6-2
Amersfoort H1 Bully H1 3-1
QZ H1 GHBS H1 4-3
Oss H1 USHC H1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters H1 Amersfoort H1 3-1
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 3-2
USHC H1 QZ H1 2-1
EHV H1 Oss H1 3-2
Bully H1 GCHC H1 0-7
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leusden H1 GHBS H1 0-2
GCHC H1 Oss H1 2-1
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 1-3
Amersfoort H1 Shinty H1 5-2
QZ H1 EHV H1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
USHC H1 Leusden H1 2-2
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 4-2
Shinty H1 Bully H1 3-0
Kromhouters H1 GCHC H1 1-2
Oss H1 QZ H1 7-3
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leusden H1 EHV H1 2-0
Apeldoorn H1 Oss H1 3-2
Bully H1 GHBS H1 1-3
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
GCHC H1 QZ H1 3-1
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Shinty H1 GCHC H1 3-4
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 0-2
Oss H1 Leusden H1 2-4
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-1
GHBS H1 Kromhouters H1 2-2
USHC H1 Bully H1 5-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-3
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
Bully H1 EHV H1 6-1
Shinty H1 GHBS H1 1-5
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
Amersfoort H1 Oss H1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 9-0
USHC H1 Shinty H1 4-0
EHV H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
Oss H1 Bully H1 3-1
Apeldoorn H1 Leusden H1 5-3
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Shinty H1 EHV H1 1-3
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 3-3
GHBS H1 USHC H1 3-1
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-0
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-4