header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 JD4 Wendela van Kesteren KG1 - AB
15:45 - 16:45 MD4 Laurens Kruijff KG1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 JD3 Pieter Rigterink KG2 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 MC3 KG1 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 MC4 Laurens Kruijff KG1 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 MC5 Wendela van Kesteren KG2 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MB5 Willeke Bregman KG3 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD1 David van Veenendaal
Jonne van Kooij
KG2 - CD
17:45 - 19:15 JD1 Bob Busser
Bram Callens
KG1 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 MC1 Feike Coppens
Wendela van Kesteren
KG2 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 MD3 Florance de Kroon KG1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MA3 Laurens Kruijff KG3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MB3 Willeke Bregman KG3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 JB3 Jonne van Kooij KG3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Clinton van de Ven KG2 - CD
19:15 - 20:30 JB1 Juriaan Harm
Laurens Kruijff
KG1 - AB
19:15 - 20:30 MA2 David van Veenendaal KG2 - AB
19:15 - 20:30 MB2 Wendela van Kesteren
Willeke Bregman
KG1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trim1 (vh 2) Mark Zwijnenburg KG1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trim2 (vh 1) Mark Zwijnenburg KG1 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:15 - 17:15 JC3 Julian Bakker
Maarten Wolff
KG1 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 JC4 Wendela van Kesteren KG1 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 JD3 Pieter Rigterink KG2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 MD3 Florance de Kroon KG2 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 MC5 David van Veenendaal KG3 - AB
17:15 - 18:45 JC1 Maaike Hendriks KG1 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 JC2 Flora Hoekstra
Floris Krol
KG1 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 JD1 KG3 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 MC1 KG3 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 MC2 Madelief Schimmel KG2 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 MD2 Carolien van der Meer KG2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MC4 David van Veenendaal KG3 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 JA2 Bob Busser KG2 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 JB2 Wendela van Kesteren KG2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MA1 Jurriaan Kloks
Karlijn Hendriks
KG1 - CD
18:45 - 20:15 JA1 Philippe Wildemast KG1 - AB
20:00 - 22:00 D1 KG2 - CD
20:30 - 21:45 DVA KG2 - AB
20:30 - 22:30 H1 Gijs Bakker
Robbert Woudstra
KG1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
13:30 - 14:30 JF1-1 KG1
13:30 - 14:30 JF1-2 KG1
13:30 - 14:30 JF1-3 KG1
13:30 - 14:30 JF1-4 KG1
13:30 - 14:30 MF1-1 KG1
13:30 - 14:30 MF1-2 KG1
13:30 - 14:30 MF1-3 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 JF2-1 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 JF2-2 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 JF2-3 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 JF2-4 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 MF2-1 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 MF2-2 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 MF2-3 KG1
14:30 - 15:30 MF2-4 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 JD4 Laurens Kruijff KG2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 JE6-1 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 JE6-2 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 JE6-3 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-1 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-2 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-3 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-4 KG1
16:30 - 17:30 JC4 David van Veenendaal KG2 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 JE8-1 KG2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 JE8-2 KG2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 JE8-3 KG2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MC3 Laurens Kruijff KG3 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-1 KG1
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-2 KG1
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-3 KG1
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-4 KG1
17:30 - 18:45 JC2 Flora Hoekstra
Floris Krol
KG2 - CD
17:30 - 18:45 JD2 Lars van der Bijl
Tijmen Lanni
KG2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MC1 Feike Coppens
Wendela van Kesteren
KG1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 David van Veenendaal
Jonne van Kooij
KG1 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 JC3 Julian Bakker
Maarten Wolff
KG3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MB4 Laurens Kruijff KG3 - AB
18:45 - 20:15 D2 KG2 - CD
18:45 - 20:15 MA1 Jurriaan Kloks KG2 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JA2 Wendela van Kesteren KG1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JB2 KG1 - CD
20:15 - 21:30 DJ1 KG3 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 DVB David van Veenendaal KG2 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 DVC David van Veenendaal KG2 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 HJ1 KG2 - CD
20:15 - 21:45 HJ1 KG1 - AB
20:15 - 21:45 HVC KG1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 Keepers D Trainingsgroep KG1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 MD4 Kobus Rolfes KG3 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 JD1 Bob Busser
Bram Callens
KG2 - CD
16:30 - 17:45 JD2 Lars van der Bijl
Tijmen Lanni
KG1 - AB
16:30 - 17:45 MD2 Carolien van der Meer KG2 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 Keepers C Trainingsgroep KG1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MB6 David van Veenendaal KG3 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 Keepers A en B Trainingsgroep KG1 - CD
17:45 - 19:15 JA1 Philippe Wildemast KG2 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 JC1 KG3 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC2 Madelief Schimmel KG1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 JB4 David van Veenendaal KG2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Juriaan Harm
Laurens Kruijff
KG2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Clinton van de Ven KG1 - CD
19:15 - 20:15 D1 Bob Busser KG2 - AB
19:15 - 20:30 MA2 David van Veenendaal KG1 - AB
19:45 - 20:45 Keeperstraining senioren Trainingsgroep KG3 - CD
20:30 - 22:30 H1 Gijs Bakker
Robbert Woudstra
KG1 - AB
20:30 - 21:45 HVA KG1 - CD
20:30 - 21:30 HVB Laurens Kruijff KG2 - CD
20:30 - 21:45 HVL1 KG2 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 JE6-1 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 JE6-2 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 JE6-3 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-1 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-2 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-3 KG1
15:30 - 16:30 ME6-4 KG1
16:30 - 17:30 JE8-1 KG1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 JE8-2 KG1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 JE8-3 KG1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-1 KG2
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-2 KG2
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-3 KG2
16:30 - 17:30 ME8-4 KG2
16:45 - 17:45 MB5 Laurens Kruijff KG1 - AB
16:45 - 17:45 MB6 Laurens Kruijff KG1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD1 KG3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 JC1 Maaike Hendriks KG2 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 JB3 KG1 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 JB4 KG1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MB2 Wendela van Kesteren KG2 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 MB3 KG1 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 MB4 KG1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 JB1 KG3 - AB
19:00 - 21:00 D1 KG1

Zoeken

Contact

Adres
Hoofdstraat 21a,
3971 KA Driebergen
0343-516767

Postadres
Postbus 213,
3970 AE Driebergen
[email protected]