header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

HVA

Ondersteuning

Sebastiaan Bos
Captain
Bastiaan Haks
Captain
Roald van Leeuwen
Captain
Wendela van Kesteren
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA HA 13 30 10 0 3
2 Laren HA 12 28 9 1 2
3 Leusden HA 12 27 9 0 3
4 Maarssen HA 12 27 9 0 3
5 Fletiomare HA 12 23 7 2 3
6 Kampong HA 12 20 6 2 4
7 Schaerweijde HB 12 12 3 3 6
8 Schaerweijde HA 13 11 3 2 8
9 Shinty HA 12 11 3 2 7
10 SCHC HA 12 7 1 4 7
11 Gooische HC 12 7 1 4 7
12 Loenen HA 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden HA Laren HA 2-0
Shinty HA Schaerweijde HB 5-3
Kampong HA Fletiomare HA 1-2
SCHC HA Schaerweijde HA 1-1
Gooische HC Loenen HA 4-4
AthenA HA Maarssen HA 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Laren HA Kampong HA 3-3
Schaerweijde HB SCHC HA 0-0
Loenen HA Leusden HA 1-2
Fletiomare HA Shinty HA 3-1
Schaerweijde HA AthenA HA 0-6
Maarssen HA Gooische HC 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC HA Fletiomare HA 0-0
Schaerweijde HB Schaerweijde HA 3-1
Gooische HC AthenA HA 1-4
Leusden HA Maarssen HA 1-2
Kampong HA Loenen HA 3-2
Shinty HA Laren HA 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA HA Leusden HA 2-6
Laren HA SCHC HA 3-1
Loenen HA Shinty HA 4-2
Maarssen HA Kampong HA 0-1
Fletiomare HA Schaerweijde HB 3-2
Schaerweijde HA Gooische HC 4-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong HA AthenA HA 2-4
Fletiomare HA Schaerweijde HA 4-0
Leusden HA Gooische HC 7-0
Schaerweijde HB Laren HA 2-3
Shinty HA Maarssen HA 1-6
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gooische HC Kampong HA 1-10
Laren HA Fletiomare HA 2-4
Loenen HA Schaerweijde HB 1-4
Schaerweijde HA Leusden HA 2-3
AthenA HA Shinty HA 3-2
Maarssen HA SCHC HA 1-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC HA Loenen HA 4-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong HA Leusden HA 2-1
Laren HA Schaerweijde HA 5-1
Fletiomare HA Loenen HA 8-0
Schaerweijde HB Maarssen HA 1-2
SCHC HA AthenA HA 1-4
Shinty HA Gooische HC 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
AthenA HA Schaerweijde HB 5-1
Maarssen HA Fletiomare HA 4-2
Schaerweijde HA Kampong HA 0-1
Leusden HA Shinty HA 6-1
Loenen HA Laren HA 2-3
Gooische HC SCHC HA 5-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Shinty HA Kampong HA 2-2
Loenen HA Schaerweijde HA 2-7
Laren HA Maarssen HA 3-1
Schaerweijde HB Gooische HC 0-0
Fletiomare HA AthenA HA 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong HA SCHC HA 5-3
Leusden HA Schaerweijde HB 3-2
Gooische HC Fletiomare HA 3-3
AthenA HA Laren HA 0-2
Shinty HA Schaerweijde HA 2-5
Maarssen HA Loenen HA 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Loenen HA AthenA HA 2-5
Schaerweijde HB Kampong HA 2-1
Schaerweijde HA Maarssen HA 0-3
Fletiomare HA Leusden HA 3-4
SCHC HA Shinty HA 1-2
Laren HA Gooische HC 9-0
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
SCHC HA Leusden HA 1-5
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
AthenA HA Schaerweijde HA 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Maarssen HA AthenA HA 3-2
Schaerweijde HB Shinty HA 1-1
Laren HA Leusden HA 3-2
Schaerweijde HA SCHC HA 2-2
Fletiomare HA Kampong HA 4-2
Loenen HA Gooische HC 1-1