header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Jara Boer
Merel Callens
Noa van der Heijden
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Lobke Hunink
Isabelle Jongerius
Puck van der Linden
Thessa van der Meer-bax
Phimmada Prakas
Karlijn Smit
Inge Stenekes
Merel van der Valk
Rosie van Venrooij
Anniek Vermeulen
Floor Wentink

Ondersteuning

Sara-Ferra van Strien
Teammanager
Ben Heilen
Trainer/Coach
Clinton van de Ven
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zwaluwen D1 Shinty D1 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Noordwijk D1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Weesp D1 11 27 9 0 2
4 Maarssen D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Castricum D1 11 18 6 0 5
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Bennebroek D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Zwaluwen D1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Leusden D1 11 10 2 4 5
10 Soest D1 11 6 2 0 9
11 Hilversum D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Shinty D1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 19:30 uit
10 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
4 jun M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 (4-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-4)final
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D1 Soest D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-0)final
Alkmaar D1 Shinty D1 (4-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-1)scheduled
Leusden D1 Soest D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (6-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-3)final
Shinty D1 Bennebroek D1 (0-2)final
Soest D1 Castricum D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 (2-1)final
Maarssen D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 (3-0)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Leusden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-3)final
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 (4-1)final
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 (0-1)final
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 (1-0)scheduled
Soest D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 (3-2)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Weesp D1 (1-5)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-4)final
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-0)scheduled
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 (2-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 (3-1)final
Maarssen D1 Soest D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-3)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 (2-1)final