header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Hannah Bikker
Anouk Bor
Debra Bos
Lisa van Geel
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Elyse van der Kolk
Willemijn van der Meer
Julia van Ophem
Swasique Renes
Noortje Roelfzema
Sasha Smeets
Inge Stenekes
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Pieternel Takx
Merel van der Valk
Lotte Willemsen

Ondersteuning

Gerard Roelfzema
Teammanager
Jurriaan Kloks
Trainer/Coach
Clinton van de Ven
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Catwijck D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12:45
Hisalis D1 Kieviten D1 12:45
Purmerend D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Shinty D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Kieviten D1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Loenen D1 6 9 3 0 3
5 Abcoude D1 6 9 2 3 1
6 Baarn D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Purmerend D1 5 7 2 1 2
8 Catwijck D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Hisalis D1 5 3 1 0 4
10 Flevoland D1 6 3 0 3 3
11 Heerhugowaard D1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt Loenense MHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
4 nov WFHC D1 12:45 uit
11 nov Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 12:45 uit
25 nov Catwijck D1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt H.C. HISALIS D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Loenense MHC D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Catwijck D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
Flevoland D1 Kieviten D1 0-6
Baarn D1 Heerhugowaard D1 5-0
Abcoude D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Shinty D1 Hisalis D1 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 5-1
Kieviten D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Purmerend D1 Shinty D1 3-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Flevoland D1 0-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Baarn D1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Shinty D1 Kieviten D1 1-0
Loenen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-0
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 2-2
Flevoland D1 Baarn D1 3-3
Catwijck D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Heerhugowaard D1 Shinty D1 2-4
Kieviten D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Loenen D1 4-1
Hisalis D1 Catwijck D1 1-4
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Flevoland D1 10-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Abcoude D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-0
Shinty D1 Baarn D1 5-0
Loenen D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
Hisalis D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Catwijck D1 Purmerend D1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Loenen D1 3-0
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 4-2
Purmerend D1 Hisalis D1 4-0
Baarn D1 Abcoude D1 2-2
Flevoland D1 Shinty D1 1-1