header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pepijn Baurichter
Juwe Berendsen
Mendel van Biert
Sam Broekman
Bob Busser
Pepijn de Geus
Riccardo Gillieron
Floris Hendriks
Lucas van Hoorn
Andreas Löwenthal
Koen Meijer
Damiaan van Noort
Joost van Onna
Arjan de Raad
Dirk Spruyt
Douwe Steenhuisen
David van Veenendaal
Sam van der Vlugt

Ondersteuning

Jan Hendriks
Teammanager
Gijs Bakker
Trainer/Coach
Robbert Woudstra
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bully H1 GCHC H1 14:45
GHBS H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Kromhouters H1 Oss H1 14:45
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 14:45
USHC H1 EHV H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oss H1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Kromhouters H1 10 22 7 1 2
3 GCHC H1 10 21 7 0 3
4 GHBS H1 10 20 6 2 2
5 EHV H1 10 18 6 0 4
6 USHC H1 10 17 5 2 3
7 Apeldoorn H1 10 16 5 1 4
8 Amersfoort H1 10 8 2 2 6
9 QZ H1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Bully H1 10 6 1 3 6
11 Leusden H1 10 6 1 3 6
12 Shinty H1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov GHBS H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HCQZ H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Oss H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Leusden H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei O.H.C. Bully H1 14:45 uit
24 mei GHBS H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-3
Oss H1 Leusden H1 4-2
Apeldoorn H1 USHC H1 0-1
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 4-1
EHV H1 Bully H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 1-2
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-2
USHC H1 Oss H1 2-3
Bully H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-5
QZ H1 Shinty H1 4-0
Leusden H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 6-1
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 USHC H1 2-1
Oss H1 Bully H1 5-3
GCHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ H1 GCHC H1 1-4
Shinty H1 EHV H1 0-1
Bully H1 Kromhouters H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
GHBS H1 Oss H1 3-3
USHC H1 Leusden H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 0-1
Leusden H1 Bully H1 3-3
Apeldoorn H1 Shinty H1 4-2
USHC H1 QZ H1 7-1
EHV H1 GCHC H1 0-1
Oss H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Bully H1 USHC H1 1-3
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 4-1
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 3-6
QZ H1 EHV H1 0-2
Shinty H1 Oss H1 2-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters H1 Shinty H1 3-1
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 2-3
Bully H1 QZ H1 2-3
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
USHC H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Oss H1 GCHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Shinty H1 Leusden H1 1-1
EHV H1 Oss H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 0-1
GHBS H1 Bully H1 2-0
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-2
Amersfoort H1 USHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 2-6
Oss H1 Apeldoorn H1 7-1
Bully H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 3-1
USHC H1 Shinty H1 3-1
GHBS H1 QZ H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss H1 QZ H1 4-0
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 4-3
GCHC H1 USHC H1 6-1
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-4
Shinty H1 Bully H1 2-2
EHV H1 Leusden H1 3-0