JO18-2
Ondersteuning
Amber van Ginkel
Coach Jeugd
Astrid Hamster
Teammanager
Wilma Holwerda
Teammanager
Vicky Puls
Teammanager
Cees Chevalier
Trainer
Anton van Gerwen
Trainer/Coach
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Shinty JO18-2 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | 12:00 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | HvB JO18-1 | 12:10 |
Eindhoven JO18-1 | Concordia JO18-1 | 13:00 |
Helmond JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 14:25 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Helmond JO18-1 | 12 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
6 | HvB JO18-1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 47 | 0 |
7 | Concordia JO18-1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 64 | 0 |
8 | Shinty JO18-2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 63 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockeyclub Amersfoort JO18-1 | 12:00 | thuis - Veld 1 Navara |
1 jun | Berkel Enschot JO18-1 | 12:10 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | Helmond JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Shinty JO18-2 | (4-2)final |
HvB JO18-1 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Amersfoort JO18-1 | Concordia JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Concordia JO18-1 | HvB JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
Helmond JO18-1 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | (4-3)final |
Eindhoven JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | (0-1)final |
Shinty JO18-2 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Concordia JO18-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Shinty JO18-2 | Helmond JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | (4-1)final |
HvB JO18-1 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | (0-8)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Amersfoort JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | (4-3)final |
Helmond JO18-1 | HvB JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
Concordia JO18-1 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | (0-8)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Eindhoven JO18-1 | Helmond JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Shinty JO18-2 | Concordia JO18-1 | (0-2)final |
Nijmegen JO18-2 | HvB JO18-1 | (9-0)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Helmond JO18-1 | (1-2)final |
HvB JO18-1 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Concordia JO18-1 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | (0-5)final |
Amersfoort JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-2 | (10-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | (5-4)final |
Eindhoven JO18-1 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | (1-0)final |
Helmond JO18-1 | Concordia JO18-1 | (10-1)scheduled |
Shinty JO18-2 | HvB JO18-1 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Shinty JO18-2 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | (4-3)final |
Eindhoven JO18-1 | HvB JO18-1 | (3-7)final |
Helmond JO18-1 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Concordia JO18-1 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | (0-3)final |
HvB JO18-1 | Concordia JO18-1 | (3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | Shinty JO18-2 | (13-1)final |
Amersfoort JO18-1 | Helmond JO18-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eindhoven JO18-1 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | (3-4)final |
Amersfoort JO18-1 | HvB JO18-1 | (7-5)final |
Helmond JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-2 | (11-4)final |
Concordia JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Amersfoort JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Shinty JO18-2 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
HvB JO18-1 | Helmond JO18-1 | (5-4)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | Concordia JO18-1 | (17-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Helmond JO18-1 | Eindhoven JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Amersfoort JO18-1 | Oranje-Rood JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
HvB JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | (1-3)final |
Concordia JO18-1 | Shinty JO18-2 | (2-1)final |