header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D30B

Ondersteuning

Hester Buijs
Captain
Monique de Jonge
Captain

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromme Rijn D30B Shinty D30B
Laren D30C Gooische D30J 12:20
Naarden D30F Weesp D30C 14:00
Phoenix D30D Voordaan D30E 8:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Culemborg D30A 5 15 5 0 0
2 Voordaan D30E 4 12 4 0 0
3 Haaskamp D30A 5 12 4 0 1
4 Naarden D30F 5 9 3 0 2
5 Weesp D30C 5 6 2 0 3
6 Phoenix D30D 4 4 1 1 2
7 Laren D30C 5 4 1 1 3
8 Kromme Rijn D30B 5 4 1 1 3
9 Gooische D30J 5 3 1 0 4
10 Shinty D30B 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC Kromme Rijn D30B n.n.b uit
7 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30C 13:30 thuis - Veld 2
21 nov Gooische Hockey Club D30J 10:45 thuis - 1 Navara veld
28 nov Hockeyclub De Haaskamp D30A n.n.b uit
13 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D30C n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MMHC Voordaan D30E n.n.b thuis
3 apr SV Phoenix D30D n.n.b uit
10 apr CMHC D30A n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hockey Club Naarden D30F n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Kromme Rijn D30B n.n.b thuis
15 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30C n.n.b uit
29 mei Gooische Hockey Club D30J n.n.b uit
12 jun Hockeyclub De Haaskamp D30A n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Culemborg D30A Kromme Rijn D30B 4-0
Weesp D30C Shinty D30B 4-1
Naarden D30F Haaskamp D30A 0-8
Phoenix D30D Laren D30C 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische D30J Voordaan D30E 0-3
Haaskamp D30A Weesp D30C 6-2
Kromme Rijn D30B Naarden D30F 3-0
Laren D30C Culemborg D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden D30F Laren D30C 2-0
Voordaan D30E Shinty D30B 7-1
Kromme Rijn D30B Haaskamp D30A 1-3
Phoenix D30D Gooische D30J 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30J Culemborg D30A 0-4
Shinty D30B Phoenix D30D 1-1
Laren D30C Kromme Rijn D30B 0-0
Weesp D30C Voordaan D30E 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Laren D30C Haaskamp D30A 0-3
Culemborg D30A Shinty D30B 3-1
Phoenix D30D Weesp D30C 1-4
Naarden D30F Gooische D30J 3-0
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp D30A Voordaan D30E 2-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30J Kromme Rijn D30B 3-0
Shinty D30B Naarden D30F 1-3
Weesp D30C Culemborg D30A 0-1