header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Dana Andriessen
Belle van Asperen
Noortje Biesboer
Jara Boer
Anne-Xin Boere
Nina Buyst
Noa van der Heijden
Maaike Hendriks
Lobke Hunink
Zoƫ Jansen op de Haar
Jytte Koekoek
Annick Kuipers
Yentl Lindeboom
Thessa van der Meer-bax
Rikke Molenaar
Phimmada Prakas
Inge Stenekes
Merel van der Valk
Veerle Vernooij

Ondersteuning

Sebastiaan Bos
Teammanager
Clinton van de Ven
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid D1 22 59 19 2 1
2 Spandersbosch D1 22 51 16 3 3
3 IJburg D1 22 51 16 3 3
4 Hilversum D1 22 48 15 3 4
5 Kikkers D1 22 33 10 3 9
6 Shinty D1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Loenen D1 22 28 9 1 12
8 UNO D1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Abcoude D1 22 18 4 6 12
10 Mijdrecht D1 22 17 4 5 13
11 Rijnvliet D1 22 9 2 3 17
12 Zeewolde D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Rijnvliet D1 (5-1)final
Loenen D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-0)final
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 (1-1)final
Kikkers D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch D1 Kikkers D1 (5-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Loenen D1 (0-3)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (2-0)final
Mijdrecht D1 UNO D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rapid D1 (1-11)final
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Shinty D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rapid D1 (3-4)final
Kikkers D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-0)final
IJburg D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
Abcoude D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 IJburg D1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Shinty D1 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet D1 UNO D1 (0-3)final
Zeewolde D1 Loenen D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rapid D1 Kikkers D1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Shinty D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)scheduled
IJburg D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)final
Kikkers D1 Loenen D1 (0-5)final
UNO D1 Rapid D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rapid D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Loenen D1 UNO D1 (1-0)scheduled
Mijdrecht D1 Hilversum D1 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch D1 Abcoude D1 (4-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 IJburg D1 (0-4)final
Zeewolde D1 Kikkers D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
IJburg D1 Rapid D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 (1-0)final
UNO D1 Kikkers D1 (2-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
Abcoude D1 Rijnvliet D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch D1 Mijdrecht D1 (8-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Hilversum D1 (0-2)final
Kikkers D1 Shinty D1 (1-3)final
Zeewolde D1 UNO D1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-0)final
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Rapid D1 (0-4)final
Shinty D1 UNO D1 (2-0)final
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
VRIJDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
UNO D1 IJburg D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Hilversum D1 (2-3)final
Kikkers D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-4)final
Shinty D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
IJburg D1 Shinty D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 (2-1)final
Abcoude D1 UNO D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Spandersbosch D1 Loenen D1 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Rapid D1 (2-8)final
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 UNO D1 (3-1)final
Mijdrecht D1 Kikkers D1 (2-3)final
Zeewolde D1 IJburg D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
UNO D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)final
Kikkers D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rijnvliet D1 Kikkers D1 (0-1)final
Rapid D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 UNO D1 (4-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 IJburg D1 (0-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Abcoude D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
IJburg D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-2)final
Shinty D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Zeewolde D1 (9-1)final
Kikkers D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
Abcoude D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rapid D1 UNO D1 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Shinty D1 (0-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 IJburg D1 (4-1)scheduled
Zeewolde D1 Hilversum D1 (1-5)final
Mijdrecht D1 Abcoude D1 (0-3)scheduled
Loenen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
IJburg D1 Rijnvliet D1 (6-1)final
Shinty D1 Rapid D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Mijdrecht D1 (6-1)final
Kikkers D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-1)final
UNO D1 Loenen D1 (3-4)final
Abcoude D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Rijnvliet D1 Abcoude D1 (2-2)final
Rapid D1 IJburg D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Shinty D1 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 (1-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-3)final
Kikkers D1 UNO D1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Hilversum D1 Rijnvliet D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Abcoude D1 Rapid D1 (1-4)final
UNO D1 Zeewolde D1 (7-1)final
Shinty D1 Kikkers D1 (1-0)final
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Mijdrecht D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Kikkers D1 IJburg D1 (0-2)final
UNO D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-2)final
Rapid D1 Hilversum D1 (3-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-8)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Zeewolde D1 Shinty D1 (1-5)final
Spandersbosch D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-1)final
Abcoude D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Loenen D1 (3-0)final
Mijdrecht D1 Rapid D1 (3-6)final
IJburg D1 UNO D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 (0-3)final
Kikkers D1 Hilversum D1 (0-0)final
UNO D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Loenen D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-3)final
Rapid D1 Spandersbosch D1 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-2)scheduled