header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp D1 22 55 18 1 3
2 Noordwijk D1 22 53 17 2 3
3 Alkmaar D1 22 53 17 2 3
4 Maarssen D1 22 45 14 3 5
5 Zwaluwen D1 22 36 11 3 8
6 Castricum D1 22 32 9 5 8
7 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 22 24 7 3 12
8 Bennebroek D1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Leusden D1 22 21 5 6 11
10 Soest D1 22 17 5 2 15
11 Shinty D1 22 10 2 4 16
12 Hilversum D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 (4-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-4)final
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D1 Soest D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-0)final
Alkmaar D1 Shinty D1 (4-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-1)scheduled
Leusden D1 Soest D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (6-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-3)final
Shinty D1 Bennebroek D1 (0-2)final
Soest D1 Castricum D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 (2-1)final
Maarssen D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 (3-0)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Leusden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-3)final
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 (4-1)final
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 (0-1)final
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 (1-0)scheduled
Soest D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 (3-2)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Weesp D1 (1-5)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-4)final
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-0)scheduled
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 (2-1)scheduled
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 (3-1)final
Maarssen D1 Soest D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-3)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 (2-1)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen D1 Shinty D1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Zwaluwen D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Shinty D1 Soest D1 (2-2)final
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 (0-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Maarssen D1 Leusden D1 (3-2)final
Weesp D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 (4-2)final
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-4)final
Alkmaar D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Maarssen D1 (1-1)final
Leusden D1 Shinty D1 (0-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Weesp D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Noordwijk D1 Soest D1 (5-1)scheduled
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 (5-2)final
Shinty D1 Castricum D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Shinty D1 (5-1)final
Soest D1 Weesp D1 (1-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Maarssen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 (0-0)final
Leusden D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Maarssen D1 Bennebroek D1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 (5-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Shinty D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-3)scheduled
Soest D1 Leusden D1 (3-1)final
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Soest D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Weesp D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Maarssen D1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Shinty D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 (2-2)final
Noordwijk D1 Alkmaar D1 (3-1)scheduled
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 (2-0)final
Shinty D1 Hilversum D1 (2-1)final
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-0)final
Weesp D1 Maarssen D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Leusden D1 (3-5)final
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 (3-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Soest D1 (4-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 (0-3)final
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-1)final
Leusden D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-4)scheduled
Noordwijk D1 Hilversum D1 (9-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Maarssen D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Shinty D1 (2-1)final
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-0)final
Weesp D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Castricum D1 (4-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 (4-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-1)final
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 (8-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Soest D1 Maarssen D1 (2-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-4)scheduled

Zoeken

Contact

Adres
Hoofdstraat 21a,
3971 KA Driebergen
0343-516767

Postadres
Postbus 213,
3970 AE Driebergen
[email protected]