header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - H.C. Eemvallei MA1
15:45
Uit
MA2 - HC Geldermalsen MA1
18:00 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Holestick MA1
16:20 - KG2
Thuis
MA4 - Voordaan MA4
14:40 - KG3
Thuis
MA5 - Houten MA4
16:20 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - H.C. Eemvallei MB1
16:35 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - H.C. Eemvallei MB4
13:30
Uit
MB3 - Holestick MB1
16:30
Uit
MB4 - Maarn MB1
11:20 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Maarssen MC2
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
MC2 - Nieuwegein MC1
12:10
Uit
MC3 - SCHC MC5
14:05
Uit
MC4 - Voordaan MC5
13:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Houten MD1
08:15 - KG1
Thuis
MD2 - Woerden MD1
14:55 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - Maarn MD1
09:40 - KG2
Thuis
MD4 - Schaerweijde MD6
11:40
Uit
MD5 - Rijnvliet MD5
13:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME6-1 - Houten M6E1
08:15 - KG4
Thuis
ME6-2 - Laren M6E7
09:20
Uit
ME6-3 - Amersfoort M6E3
08:30
Uit
ME6-4 - MHC Vianen M6E2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME8-1 - Phoenix M8E3
08:45
Uit
ME8-2 - H.C. Eemvallei M8E7
09:30
Uit
ME8-3 - Houten M8E1
08:15 - KG2
Thuis
ME8-4 - Spitsbergen M8E1
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF2-1 - Maarssen MF1
16:00 - KG4
Thuis
MF2-2 - H.C. Eemvallei MF5
08:30
Uit
MF2-3 - Voordaan MF1
09:00
Uit
MF2-4 - Rijnvliet MF2
12:00 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - H.C. Eemvallei JA1
17:30
Uit
JA2 - Phoenix JA2
09:55 - KG1
Thuis
JA3 - Baarn JA2
18:15 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Maarssen JB1
16:10
Uit
JB2 - Nieuwegein JB1
17:40
Uit
JB3 - Zwaluwen JB2
16:25
Uit
JB4 - Nieuwegein JB2
09:40 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Schaerweijde JC2
13:15 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Dorsteti JC1
14:00
Uit
JC3 - Schaerweijde JC5
14:50
Uit
JC4 - Baarn JC3
12:05
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Zwaluwen JD1
11:35 - KG1
Thuis
JD2 - Amersfoort JD2
14:40 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - Schaerweijde JD3
09:00
Uit
JD4 - Phoenix JD4
11:20 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE6-1 - Schaerweijde J6E3
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JE6-2 - Houten J6E2
08:45
Uit
JE6-3 - Laren J6E3
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JE6-4 - Laren J6E5
09:20
Uit
JE8-1 - Maarssen J8E1
08:30
Uit
JE8-2 - M.H.C. Barneveld J8E1
08:15 - KG2
Thuis
JE8-3 - MHC Vianen J8E1
08:15 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF2-1 - Laren JF4
13:00 - KG4
Thuis
JF2-2 - Rijnvliet JF1
14:00 - KG4
Thuis
JF2-3 - Voordaan JF2
09:00
Uit
JF2-4 - Laren JF3
15:00 - KG4
Thuis
Overig
G-hockey - Reservering G-hockey
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten