header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Rapid MA1
15:00 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Rijnvliet MA2
17:55
Uit
MA3 - Hilversum MA5
18:30 - KG2
Thuis
MA4 - SCHC MA7
16:40 - KG3
Thuis
MA5 - Kampong MA7
Afgelast
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - H.C. Eemvallei MB1
11:30 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - Amersfoort MB4
15:45
Uit
MB3 - Voordaan MB5
15:40
Uit
MB4 - Hilversum MB7
16:50 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Voordaan MC1
10:30
Uit
MC2 - Rijnvliet MC2
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - Maarssen MC3
14:20
Uit
MC4 - HCDoorn MC3
11:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Kampong MD2
09:45 - KG1
Thuis
MD2 - Fletiomare MD4
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
MD3 - Houten MD3
Afgelast
Uit
MD4 - MHC Vianen MD1
10:30
Uit
MD5 - IJsseloever MD6
11:15
Uit
Meisjes E
ME6-1 - Kampong M6E4
08:30
Uit
ME6-2 - Fletiomare M6E1
Afgelast
Thuis
ME6-3 - HC Leerdam M6E1MIX
09:00
Uit
ME6-4 - Voordaan M6E5
Afgelast
Uit
ME8-1 - Kampong M8E6
12:45
Uit
ME8-2 - Fletiomare M8E8
Afgelast
Thuis
ME8-3 - MHC Vianen M8E2
Afgelast
Uit
ME8-4 - Kampong M8E2
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF2-1 - Fletiomare MF5
Afgelast
Thuis
MF2-2 - Kampong MF9
Afgelast
Thuis
MF2-3 - Kampong MF1
12:00 - KG4
Thuis
MF2-4 - Spitsbergen MF2
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Phoenix JA1
14:10
Uit
JA2 - H.C. Eemvallei JA1
18:30 - KG1
Thuis
JA3 - Lelystad JA1
16:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Arnhem JB1
16:45 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - Amersfoort JB1
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
JB3 - Gooische JB4
13:45
Uit
JB4 - Montfoort JB1
15:05 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Hilversum JC1
13:15 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Baarn JC1
11:40
Uit
JC3 - Culemborg JC2
11:45 - KG3
Thuis
JC4 - Hilversum JC4
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Gooische JD2
11:00
Uit
JD2 - Weesp JD1
15:10 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - Naarden JD4
13:25 - KG3
Thuis
JD4 - Houten JD4
Afgelast
Uit
Jongens E
JE6-1 - Rijnvliet J6E2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
JE6-2 - Kampong J6E2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
JE6-3 - HC Geldermalsen J6E1
09:00
Uit
JE6-4 - Maarssen J6E2
08:30
Uit
JE8-1 - Phoenix J8E2
Afgelast
Thuis
JE8-2 - Voordaan J8E2
Afgelast
Thuis
JE8-3 - Phoenix J8E3
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF2-1 - Spandersbs JF2
08:30
Uit
JF2-2 - Kampong JF1
08:30
Uit
JF2-3 - Zwaluwen JF1
08:30
Uit
Overig
G-hockey - Reservering G-hockey
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten