header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Junioren B
MO16-12zh
18:00 - 19:00
Lindenhof, De
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO16-2
MO16-2zh
18:00 - 19:00
Lindenhof, De
Trainer(s)
David Honig
Reinout Zwart
Opmerkingen
MO16-2
Junioren C
MO14-12zh
17:00 - 18:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO12-1 en MO14-2
MO14-2zh
17:00 - 18:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Boris de Geus
Kiki Bakker
Opmerkingen
JO12-1 en MO14-2
Junioren D
MO12-12zh
16:00 - 17:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO12-1
MO12-1zh
16:00 - 17:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Anouk van der Linden
Kathelijne Lanni
Opmerkingen
MO12-1
MO12-3A zh
15:00 - 16:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Anouk van der Linden
Opmerkingen
MO12-3
MO12-3B zh
14:00 - 15:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO12-4
MO12-3B zh
15:00 - 16:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO12-3
MO12-4A zh
14:00 - 15:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Anouk van der Linden
Opmerkingen
MO12-4
MO12-4B zh
14:00 - 15:00
Hoenderdaal
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO12-4
Jongste jeugd F
MO8-1zh
13:30 - 14:30
OBS De Dolfijn
Trainer(s)
Dana Andriessen
Opmerkingen
MO8-2zh
14:30 - 15:30
OBS De Dolfijn
Trainer(s)
Dana Andriessen
Opmerkingen
MO8-3zh
15:30 - 16:30
OBS De Dolfijn
Trainer(s)
Lotte Hoekstra
Opmerkingen
MO8-4zh
16:30 - 17:30
OBS De Dolfijn
Trainer(s)
Lotte Hoekstra
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-12zh
17:00 - 18:00
Twee Marken, De
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO16-2
JO16-12zh
18:00 - 19:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO14-1 en JO16-1
JO16-1zh
18:00 - 19:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Mats Maas
Opmerkingen
JO14-1 en JO16-1
JO16-2zh
17:00 - 18:00
Twee Marken, De
Trainer(s)
Dana Andriessen
Opmerkingen
JO16-2
JO16-3zh
18:00 - 19:00
Stichtse Vrije School Zeist
Trainer(s)
Thijs Holwerda
Dees Hovingh
Opmerkingen
JO16-4zh
17:00 - 18:00
Stichtse Vrije School Zeist
Trainer(s)
Dees Hovingh
Thijs Holwerda
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JO14-12zh
17:00 - 18:00
Lindenhof, De
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO14-2
JO14-12zh
18:00 - 19:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO14-1 en JO16-1
JO14-1zh
18:00 - 19:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO14-1 en JO16-1
JO14-2zh
17:00 - 18:00
Lindenhof, De
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Rigterink
Opmerkingen
JO14-2
Junioren D
JO12-12zh
16:00 - 17:00
Twee Marken, De
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO12-2
JO12-12zh
17:00 - 18:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO12-1 en MO14-2
JO12-1zh
17:00 - 18:00
Shinty
Trainer(s)
Ties Wentink
Opmerkingen
JO12-1 en MO14-2
JO12-2zh
16:00 - 17:00
Twee Marken, De
Trainer(s)
Taeke Mijnlieff
Willem de Feijter
Opmerkingen
JO12-2
Jongste jeugd F
JO8-2zh
17:30 - 18:30
OBS De Dolfijn
Trainer(s)
Lotte Hoekstra
Opmerkingen