header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
G-hockey - Reservering G-hockey
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
MO10-1 - Leusden MO10-3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO10-2 - Kampong MO10-6
10:00
Uit
MO10-3 - H.C. Eemvallei MO10-1
09:40 - KG3
Thuis
MO12-1 - Amersfoort MO12-1
09:00
Uit
MO12-2 - Laren MO12-2
10:00
Uit
MO12-3 - Phoenix MO12-3
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MO12-4 - Maarn MO12-1
11:45
Uit
MO12-5 - Maarn MO12-2
13:30
Uit
MO14-1 - Laren MO14-2
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
MO14-2 - Maarssen MO14-2
08:50
Uit
MO14-3 - HC Leerdam MO14-1
13:00
Uit
MO14-4 - Spitsbergen MO14-3
12:15
Uit
MO14-5 - MHC Vianen MO14-3
11:00
Uit
MO16-1 - Castricum MO16-1
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
MO16-2 - Leusden MO16-2
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO16-3 - Laren MO16-3
12:45 - KG3
Thuis
MO16-4 - Fletiomare MO16-11
15:55
Uit
MO18-1 - Leusden MO18-1
13:30
Uit
MO18-2 - HCDoorn MO18-3
15:30 - KG1
Thuis
MO18-3 - Fletiomare MO18-7
17:15 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-1 - Kampong MO8-1
09:00
Uit
MO8-2 - Phoenix MO8-3
08:45
Uit
MO8-3 - Schaerweijde MO8-7
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
MO8-4 - Leusden MO8-3
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
MO9-1 - Kampong MO9-3
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
MO9-2 - Nijkerk MO9-2
09:30
Uit
MO9-3 - SCHC MO9-3
09:40 - KG3
Thuis
MO9-4 - Schaerweijde MO9-5
08:30
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - Laren JO10-Groen
08:30
Uit
JO10-2 - Phoenix JO10-1
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
JO10-3 - Kromme Rijn JO10-1
08:30
Uit
JO12-1 - Schaerweijde JO12-2
08:30
Uit
JO12-2 - Leusden JO12-1
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
JO12-3 - Schaerweijde JO12-5
11:00
Uit
JO14-1 - MHC Muiderberg JO14-1
15:45
Uit
JO14-2 - Nieuwegein JO14-1
10:15 - KG1
Thuis
JO14-3 - Fletiomare JO14-7
14:25 - KG3
Thuis
JO16-1 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC JO16-1
13:30
Uit
JO16-2 - Almeerse JO16-2
15:30
Uit
JO16-3 - Dorsteti JO16-1
11:05 - KG3
Thuis
JO16-4 - Kampong JO16-6
15:15 - KG2
Thuis
JO18-1 - HC Athena JO18-1
13:45 - KG1
Thuis
JO18-2 - SCHC JO18-3
17:15 - KG1
Thuis
JO18-3 - Amersfoort JO18-2
16:10 - KG3
Thuis
JO8-1 - Houten JO8-1
08:30
Uit
JO8-2 - Naarden JO8-4
08:30
Uit
JO8-3 - Voordaan JO8-3
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JO8-4 - Schaerweijde JO8-1
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
JO9-1 - Spitsbergen JO9-1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JO9-2 - Houten JO9-1
08:30
Uit
JO9-3 - Spandersbs JO9-5
09:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten