header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Dana Andriessen
Belle van Asperen
Noortje Biesboer
Jara Boer
Anne-Xin Boere
Nina Buyst
Noa van der Heijden
Maaike Hendriks
Lobke Hunink
Zoƫ Jansen op de Haar
Jytte Koekoek
Annick Kuipers
Yentl Lindeboom
Thessa van der Meer-bax
Rikke Molenaar
Phimmada Prakas
Inge Stenekes
Merel van der Valk
Veerle Vernooij

Ondersteuning

Sebastiaan Bos
Teammanager
Clinton van de Ven
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zeewolde D1 IJburg D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Loenen D1 12:45
Rijnvliet D1 Rapid D1 12:45
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 UNO D1 12:45
Mijdrecht D1 Kikkers D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid D1 11 28 9 1 1
2 IJburg D1 11 28 9 1 1
3 Spandersbosch D1 11 25 8 1 2
4 Hilversum D1 11 24 8 0 3
5 Shinty D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Loenen D1 11 13 4 1 6
7 Kikkers D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Mijdrecht D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 UNO D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Abcoude D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Zeewolde D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Rijnvliet D1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
17 mrt Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
7 apr HC Rijnvliet D1 12:45 uit
14 apr G.H.C. RAPID D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
21 apr Loenense MHC D1 12:45 uit
26 mei MHC de Kikkers D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b uit
9 jun Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 12:45 uit
16 jun AHC IJburg D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Rijnvliet D1 (5-1)final
Loenen D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-0)final
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 (1-1)final
Kikkers D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch D1 Kikkers D1 (5-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Loenen D1 (0-3)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (2-0)final
Mijdrecht D1 UNO D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rapid D1 (1-11)final
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Shinty D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rapid D1 (3-4)final
Kikkers D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-0)final
IJburg D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
Abcoude D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 IJburg D1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Shinty D1 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet D1 UNO D1 (0-3)final
Zeewolde D1 Loenen D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rapid D1 Kikkers D1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Shinty D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)scheduled
IJburg D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)final
Kikkers D1 Loenen D1 (0-5)final
UNO D1 Rapid D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rapid D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Loenen D1 UNO D1 (1-0)scheduled
Mijdrecht D1 Hilversum D1 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch D1 Abcoude D1 (4-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 IJburg D1 (0-4)final
Zeewolde D1 Kikkers D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
IJburg D1 Rapid D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 (1-0)final
UNO D1 Kikkers D1 (2-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
Abcoude D1 Rijnvliet D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch D1 Mijdrecht D1 (8-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Hilversum D1 (0-2)final
Kikkers D1 Shinty D1 (1-3)final
Zeewolde D1 UNO D1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-0)final
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Rapid D1 (0-4)final
Shinty D1 UNO D1 (2-0)final
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
VRIJDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
UNO D1 IJburg D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Hilversum D1 (2-3)final
Kikkers D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-4)final
Shinty D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
IJburg D1 Shinty D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 (2-1)final
Abcoude D1 UNO D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final