header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Casper Beekhuis
Bob Busser
Pieter van Dijk
Douwe Engel
Wilko van Essen
Jarst van Essen
Lucas van Hoorn
Simon de Jonge
Daniƫl Klomp
Roald de Kwant
Mats Maas
Daan van Nes
Damiaan van Noort
Cas de Peuter
Diederik Uijterwaal
Minne van den Wall Bake
Robbert paul Zeillemaker

Ondersteuning

Pieter van Dijk
Keeper
Mats Maas
Keeper
Michiel van der Meer
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pollux H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 14:45
Drunen H1 Rapid H1 14:45
Shot H1 Shinty H1 14:45
Voorne H1 Maarssen H1 14:45
Hoeksche Waard H1 Warande H1 14:45
Nieuwegein H1 Dordrecht H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Dordrecht H1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Maarssen H1 11 26 8 2 1
4 Pollux H1 11 17 5 2 4
5 Berkel-Enschot H1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Shot H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Nieuwegein H1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Drunen H1 11 15 5 0 6
9 Hoeksche Waard H1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Rapid H1 11 9 3 0 8
11 Shinty H1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Voorne H1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 feb !Reservering Training n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 Navara
29 feb !Reservering Training n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 Navara
3 mrt SHOT H1 14:45 uit
10 mrt HC Voorne H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
17 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45 uit
24 mrt VMHC Pollux H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
7 apr MHCD H1 14:45 uit
14 apr G.H.C. RAPID H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
21 apr Berkel Enschot H1 14:45 uit
26 mei MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 uit
9 jun MHCN H1 14:45 uit
16 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Dordrecht H1 Nieuwegein H1 (6-1)final
Shinty H1 Shot H1 (0-5)final
Warande H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (5-3)final
Maarssen H1 Voorne H1 (12-1)final
Rapid H1 Drunen H1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H1 Pollux H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pollux H1 Warande H1 (1-1)final
Drunen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 (2-4)final
Shot H1 Dordrecht H1 (1-4)final
Voorne H1 Shinty H1 (0-1)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Maarssen H1 (1-2)final
Nieuwegein H1 Rapid H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Maarssen H1 Pollux H1 (3-0)final
Shinty H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (1-2)final
Dordrecht H1 Voorne H1 (8-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H1 Rapid H1 (6-3)final
Warande H1 Drunen H1 (5-4)final
Shot H1 Nieuwegein H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Pollux H1 Shinty H1 (3-3)final
Drunen H1 Maarssen H1 (2-3)final
Voorne H1 Shot H1 (3-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dordrecht H1 (0-9)final
Rapid H1 Warande H1 (0-2)final
Nieuwegein H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Warande H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 (3-1)final
Maarssen H1 Rapid H1 (5-3)final
Shinty H1 Drunen H1 (2-1)final
Shot H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (6-3)final
Voorne H1 Nieuwegein H1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht H1 Pollux H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rapid H1 Shinty H1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H1 Maarssen H1 (3-3)final
Pollux H1 Shot H1 (0-2)final
Drunen H1 Dordrecht H1 (4-7)final
Nieuwegein H1 Warande H1 (2-3)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Voorne H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Shinty H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 (2-4)final
Dordrecht H1 Rapid H1 (4-3)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Nieuwegein H1 (2-3)final
Maarssen H1 Warande H1 (1-2)final
Shot H1 Drunen H1 (1-2)final
Voorne H1 Pollux H1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande H1 Shinty H1 (8-7)final
Berkel-Enschot H1 Dordrecht H1 (3-2)final
Rapid H1 Shot H1 (3-6)final
Pollux H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (3-1)final
Drunen H1 Voorne H1 (8-1)final
Nieuwegein H1 Maarssen H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard H1 Drunen H1 (1-9)final
Pollux H1 Nieuwegein H1 (7-3)final
Shot H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 (3-2)final
Voorne H1 Rapid H1 (1-4)final
Shinty H1 Maarssen H1 (1-4)final
Dordrecht H1 Warande H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande H1 Shot H1 (3-1)final
Maarssen H1 Dordrecht H1 (4-4)final
Shinty H1 Nieuwegein H1 (0-3)final
Rapid H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (3-4)final
Berkel-Enschot H1 Voorne H1 (12-0)final
Drunen H1 Pollux H1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorne H1 Warande H1 (0-6)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 (3-1)final
Pollux H1 Rapid H1 (5-1)final
Nieuwegein H1 Drunen H1 (3-6)final
Shot H1 Maarssen H1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht H1 Shinty H1 (3-2)final