header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Kampong MA2
15:50
Uit
MA2 - Hoevelaken MA1
13:45 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Hilversum MA6
16:30 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Leeuwarden MB1
11:15 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - H.C. Eemvallei MB2
17:15 - KG2
Thuis
MB3 - Spandersbs MB5
14:30 - KG3
Thuis
MB4 - Kampong MB4
15:10
Uit
MB5 - HC Leerdam MB1
11:55
Uit
MB6 - HC Geldermalsen MB2
13:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Almeerse MC1
10:20
Uit
MC2 - Laren MC3
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - Naarden MC5
14:45
Uit
MC4 - Naarden MC7
11:20
Uit
MC5 - Kampong MC10
12:50 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Maarssen MD1
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
MD2 - Kromme Rijn MD1
12:50
Uit
MD3 - Culemborg MD3
10:55
Uit
MD4 - Laren MD8
11:10 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME6-1 - Rijnvliet M6E1
10:05 - KG1
Thuis
ME6-2 - Amersfoort M6E3
10:20
Uit
ME6-3 - Leusden M6E3
10:05 - KG1
Thuis
ME6-4 - Loenen M6E4
09:00
Uit
ME8-1 - Zwaluwen M8E1
09:15
Uit
ME8-2 - Laren M8E5
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
ME8-3 - Spitsbergen M8E2
09:00
Uit
ME8-4 - Phoenix M8E1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes F
JF2-4 - Hilversum MF2
12:00 - KG4
Thuis
MF2-1 - Nieuwegein MF2
08:45
Uit
MF2-2 - Weesp MF1
09:55 - KG3
Thuis
MF2-3 - H.C. Eemvallei MF3
09:55 - KG3
Thuis
MF2-4 - Fletiomare MF5
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
MF2-5 - Kampong MF7
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Amersfoort JA2
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Schaerweijde JA5
15:30 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Pinoke JB2
15:50
Uit
JB2 - Gooische JB4
18:00
Uit
JB3 - Gooische JB3
15:50
Uit
JB4 - Culemborg JB2
14:25
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - H.C. Eemvallei JC1
14:45 - KG1
Thuis
JC3 - Zwaluwen JC2
13:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Huizen JD1
14:15
Uit
JD2 - MMHC Voordaan JD3
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
JD3 - Houten JD3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
JD4 - MMHC Voordaan JD5
08:30
Uit
Jongens E
JE6-1 - Houten J6E2
10:05 - KG1
Thuis
JE6-2 - Maarssen J6E1
10:05 - KG1
Thuis
JE6-3 - MMHC Voordaan J6E2
08:30
Uit
JE8-1 - Loenen J8E1
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
JE8-2 - Kampong J8E4
08:30
Uit
JE8-3 - Naarden J8E2
08:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF2-1 - Laren JF4
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
JF2-3 - Fletiomare JF2
08:30
Uit
Overig
G-hockey - Laren G3
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten