header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Hannah Bikker
Debra Bos
Marlies Busser
Sophie van Doorn
Noa van der Heijden
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Maartje Koster
Thessa van der Meer-bax
Julie Michon
Phimmada Prakas
Inge Stenekes
Sara-Ferra van Strien
Nadine van der Valk
Anniek Vermeulen
Emma Vieleers

Ondersteuning

Eefje Stigter
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maarssen D1 22 53 16 5 1
2 Shinty D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Eemvallei D1 22 47 15 2 5
4 Loenen D1 22 38 11 5 6
5 Spitsbergen D1 22 37 10 7 5
6 FIT D1 22 35 10 5 7
7 IJburg D1 22 32 9 5 8
8 Hisalis D1 22 25 7 4 11
9 Purmerend D1 22 20 5 5 12
10 Abcoude D1 22 17 4 5 13
11 Baarn D1 22 15 4 3 15
12 Uitgeest D1 22 3 0 3 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Abcoude D1 Hisalis D1 1-1
Uitgeest D1 Purmerend D1 0-2
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-2
Maarssen D1 Loenen D1 2-1
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 3-5
Baarn D1 FIT D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spitsbergen D1 Baarn D1 4-2
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Hisalis D1 Eemvallei D1 2-5
IJburg D1 Uitgeest D1 5-0
Loenen D1 Shinty D1 2-2
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-3
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Eemvallei D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 3-1
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Abcoude D1 Uitgeest D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spitsbergen D1 Shinty D1 2-1
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 4-0
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 2-0
Hisalis D1 Maarssen D1 0-1
Uitgeest D1 Eemvallei D1 0-6
FIT D1 Loenen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
FIT D1 IJburg D1 3-3
Eemvallei D1 Abcoude D1 5-1
Shinty D1 Hisalis D1 3-0
Maarssen D1 Purmerend D1 3-1
Loenen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Uitgeest D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Uitgeest D1 Maarssen D1 0-4
Purmerend D1 Shinty D1 0-4
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Spitsbergen D1 FIT D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Eemvallei D1 2-4
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
FIT D1 Hisalis D1 4-3
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 1-0
Maarssen D1 Abcoude D1 6-0
Shinty D1 Uitgeest D1 8-1
Baarn D1 Eemvallei D1 4-4
Spitsbergen D1 IJburg D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-0
Uitgeest D1 Loenen D1 0-5
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 3-1
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Eemvallei D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Shinty D1 Eemvallei D1 6-5
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 4-0
FIT D1 Uitgeest D1 3-1
Hisalis D1 IJburg D1 0-2
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 3-2
Maarssen D1 Baarn D1 2-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Purmerend D1 Hisalis D1 2-3
Maarssen D1 IJburg D1 4-1
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 1-2
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 2-3
Eemvallei D1 Loenen D1 2-3
Uitgeest D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
FIT D1 Eemvallei D1 3-7
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 2-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Hisalis D1 Uitgeest D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
FIT D1 Baarn D1 6-3
Loenen D1 Maarssen D1 0-1
IJburg D1 Shinty D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-0
Purmerend D1 Uitgeest D1 2-2
Spitsbergen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 3-0
Eemvallei D1 Hisalis D1 5-2
Uitgeest D1 IJburg D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 FIT D1 4-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 0-1
Spitsbergen D1 Maarssen D1 1-1
Hisalis D1 Baarn D1 2-0
Purmerend D1 Eemvallei D1 1-1
Uitgeest D1 Abcoude D1 0-1
FIT D1 Shinty D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Baarn D1 Purmerend D1 3-0
Shinty D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-0
Eemvallei D1 Uitgeest D1 8-1
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 2-2
Loenen D1 FIT D1 2-4
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Abcoude D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 0-3
IJburg D1 FIT D1 1-3
Purmerend D1 Maarssen D1 0-3
Uitgeest D1 Baarn D1 1-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 1-0
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 5-2
Maarssen D1 Uitgeest D1 6-2
Baarn D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Eemvallei D1 IJburg D1 6-2
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 1-1
Eemvallei D1 Baarn D1 6-2
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 2-2
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Shinty D1 0-4
IJburg D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-1
Baarn D1 IJburg D1 0-1
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 6-1
FIT D1 Purmerend D1 2-2
Loenen D1 Uitgeest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Uitgeest D1 FIT D1 2-2
Purmerend D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 1-2
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Eemvallei D1 Shinty D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 0-2
FIT D1 Abcoude D1 4-0
Spitsbergen D1 Uitgeest D1 5-1
Shinty D1 Baarn D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-4
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Abcoude D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-2
Eemvallei D1 FIT D1 4-2
Baarn D1 Loenen D1 2-4
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 3-2
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 0-2
Uitgeest D1 Hisalis D1 1-4