header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Jara Boer
Merel Callens
Noa van der Heijden
Maaike Hendriks
Karlijn Hendriks
Lobke Hunink
Isabelle Jongerius
Puck van der Linden
Thessa van der Meer-bax
Phimmada Prakas
Karlijn Smit
Inge Stenekes
Merel van der Valk
Rosie van Venrooij
Anniek Vermeulen
Floor Wentink

Ondersteuning

Sara-Ferra van Strien
Teammanager
Ben Heilen
Trainer/Coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Soest D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Castricum D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Noordwijk D1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Maarssen D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Weesp D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Zwaluwen D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Leusden D1 3 4 1 1 1
9 Shinty D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Hilversum D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Bennebroek D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Soest D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
9 okt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 12:45 uit
16 okt MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
30 okt HMHC D1 n.n.b uit
6 nov MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Navara
13 nov M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 uit
27 nov Noordwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
4 jun M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled